Calendario e Risultati 2017

Sabato 12.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
110:00GINTITANICHE2-2MIGHTY DRUNKS
210:40RHINOS1-5FLYERSTONES
311:20GANASA BLACK LEMA6-0TIRABÜSCION
412:00MAGLIASINA TEAM2-7GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA
512:40I CÙRBATT4-2QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS
613:20SPÀCALEGN1-3MOMO PINGUINS
714:00TIRABÜSCION0-2WILD BOARS
814:40EVIL BUNNY1-1THE FUCKTORY TEAM
915:20VIKINGS8-3GINTITANICHE
1016:00GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA8-3RHINOS
1116:40THE FUCKTORY TEAM6-2MAGLIASINA TEAM
1217:20FLYERSTONES7-2SPÀCALEGN
1318:00QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS3-3MIGHTY DRUNKS
1418:40MOMO PENGUINS3-1THE FUCKTORY TEAM
1519:20WILD BOARS2-4I CÙRBATT
1620:00MAGLIASINA TEAM0-5EVIL BUNNY
1720:40VIKINGS6-1GANASA BLACK LEMA

Domenica 13.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
1810:00I CÙRBATT0-8GANASA BLACK LEMA
1910:40EVIL BUNNY2-3MOMO PINGUINS
2011:20MIGHTY DRUNKS0-2WILD BOARS
2112:00RHINOS1-0MAGLIASINA TEAM
2212:40TIRABÜSCION0-9VIKINGS
2313:20THE FUCKTORY TEAM5-1FLYERSTONES
2414:00GINTITANICHE4-4QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS
2514:40SPÀCALEGN5-2-GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA
2615:20GANASA BLACK LEMA7-0WILD BOARS
2716:00FLYERSTONES2-7MOMO PINGUINS
2816:40I CÙRBATT2-3GINTITANICHE
2917:20RHINOS1-4EVIL BUNNY
3018:00VIKINGS8-1QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS
3118:40MAGLIASINA TEAM2-3SPÀCALEGN
3219:20TIRABÜSCION2-6-MIGHTY DRUNKS
3320:00GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA4-1THE FUCKTORY TEAM
3420:40QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS4-3TIRABÜSCION

Lunedì 14.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
3519:00GINTITANICHE0-5GANASA BLACK LEMA
3619:40EVIL BUNNY6-3FLYERSTONES
3720:20MIGHTY DRUNKS1-1I CURBATT
3821:00SPACALEGN9-3RHINOS
3921:40WILD BOARS1-8VIKINGS

Martedì 15.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
4010:00MOMO PINGUINS2-4GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA
4110:40MIGHTY DRUNKS1-7VIKINGS
4211:20RHINOS0-9THE FUCKTORY TEAM
4312:00TIRABÜSCION2-3GINTITANICHE
4412:40SPACALEGN3-1EVIL BUNNY
4513:20WILD BOARS3-6QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS
4614:00GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA5-1FLYERSTONES
4714:40VIKINGS8-3I CURBÀTT
4815:20MOMO PINGUINS14-1RHINOS
4916:00GANASA BLACK LEMA3-1MIGHTY DRUNKS
5016:40MAGLIASINA TEAM0-10MOMO PINGUINS
5117:20GINTITANICHE2-1WILD BOARS
5218:00EVIL BUNNY0-5GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA
5318:40I CURBÀTT4-2TIRABÜSCION
5419:20THE FUCKTORY TEAM6-4SPÀCALEGN
5520:00QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS1-5GANASA BLACK LEMA
5620:40FLYERSTONES5-2MAGLIASINA TEAM

Mercoledì 16.08

Quarti di finale 1°-8° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
5719:00VIKINGS10-1EVIL BUNNY
5819:40GANASA BLACK LEMA1-3THE FUCKTORY TEAM
5920:20GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA4-3I CURBATT
6021:00MOMO PINGUINS2-4GINTITANICHE

Giovedì 17.08

Quarti di finale 9°-16° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
6119:00QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS-MAGLIASINA TEAM
6219:40MIGHTY DRUNKS3-4RHINOS
6320:20FLYERSTONES3-0TIRABÜSCION
6421:00SPACALEGN3-5WILD BOARS

Venerdì 18.08

Semifinali 1°-8° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
6519:00EVIL BUNNY2-8I CURBATT
6619:40VIKINGS3-1GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA
6720:20GANASA BLACK LEMA4-3MOMO PINGUINS
6821:00THE FUCKTORY TEAM6-0GINTITANICHE

Sabato 19.08

TurnoFinaliOraHomeRisultatoAway
6910:00MAGLIASINA TEAM4-1TIRABÜSCION
7010:40QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS3-4FLYERSTONES
7111:20GANASA BLACK LEMA3-6MOMO PINGUINS
7212:00WILD BOARS0-5RHINOS
7315°-16°12:40TIRABÜSCION2-3MIGHTY DRUNKS
7413°-14°13:20MAGLIASINA TEAM2-4SPACALEGN
7511°-12°14:00QUAD ALL STARS & FRIENDS7-3RHINOS
769°-10°14:40FLYERSTONES2-4WILD BOARS
777°-8°15:20EVIL BUNNY2-6MOMO PINGUINS
785°-6°16:00I CURBATT2-5GANASA BLACK LEMA
793°-4°16:40GIUGADUU DALA LIPPA7-2GINTITANICHE
801°-2°17:40VIKINGS7-3THE FUCKTORY TEAM