Calendario e Risultati 2018

Sabato 11.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
110:30FLYERSTONES1x-13I CURBATT
211:20EVIL BUNNY1-10SPACALEGN
312:10GANASA BLACK LEMA3-2WILD BOARS
413:00THE FUCKTORY TEAM6-4DRUNKS JUNIORS
513:50RHINOS2-6VIKINGS
614:40GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH1-3MOMO PINGUINS
715:30FLYERSTONES2-6GINTITANICHE
816:20DRUNKS JUNIORS4-5MIGHTY DRUNKS
917:10WILD BOARS4-0I CURBATT
1018:00SPACALEGN2-5MOMO PINGUINS
1118:50GANASA BLACK LEMA2-6VIKINGS
1219:40THE FUCKTORY TEAM8-3GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH
1320:30GINTITANICHE4-5RHINOS

Domenica 12.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
1410:30MIGHTY DRUNKS2-0SPACALEGN
1511:20VIKINGS3-3GINTITANICHE
1612:10GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH7-2DRUNKS JUNIORS
1713:00I CURBATT11-2RHINOS
1813:50MOMO PINGUINS1-0EVIL BUNNY
1914:40WILD BOARS5-0FLYERSTONES
2015:30SPACALEGN3-2GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH
2116:20GINTITANICHE3-1GANASA BLACK LEMA
2217:10MIGHTY DRUNKS3-2THE FUCKTORY TEAM
2318:00RHINOS8-2FLYERSTONES
2418:50DRUNKS JUNIORS2-1EVIL BUNNY
2519:40I CURBATT3-4GANASA BLACK LEMA
2620:30THE FUCKTORY TEAM2-4MOMO PINGUINS

Lunedì 13.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
2719:30VIKINGS6-0WILD BOARS
2820:15MOMO PINGUINSvs.DRUNKS JUNIORS
2921:00GANASA BLACK LEMAvs.RHINOS

Martedì 14.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
3019:30EVIL BUNNYvs.MIGHTY DRUNKS
3120:15GINTITANICHEvs.I CURBATT
3221:00SPACALEGNvs.THE FUCKTORY TEAM

Mercoledì 15.08

Ultime partite gironi e Quarti di finale 1°-8° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
3310:30RHINOSvs.WILD BOARS
3411:15GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCHvs.EVIL BUNNY
3512:00FLYERSTONESvs.GANASA BLACK LEMA
3612:45MOMO PINGUINSvs.MIGHTY DRUNKS
3713:30I CURBATT vs.VIKINGS
3814:15EVIL BUNNYvs.THE FUCKTORY TEAM
3915:00WILD BOARS1-2.GINTITANICHE
4015:45MIGHTY DRUNKSvs.GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH
4116:30VIKINGS14-0FLYERSTONES
4217:15DRUNKS JUNIORS4-2SPACALEGN
18:00CALCOLO ACCOPPIAMENTI
4318:451° GR. A
VIKINGS
6-24° GR. B
GIANNI-JASON FÜTSCH
4419:301° GR. B
MOMO PINGUINS
1-24° GR. A
WILD BOARS
4520:152° GR. A
GINTITANICHE
4-03° GR. B
THE FUCKTORY TEAM
4621:002° GR. B
MIGHTY DRUNKS
0-23° GR. A
GANASA BLACK LEMA

Giovedì 16.08

Semifinali 9°-12° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
4719:305° GR. A
I CURBATT
5-96° GR. B
DRUNKS JUNIOR
4820:155° GR. B
SPACALEGN
3-66° GR. A
RHINOS

Venerdì 17.08

Semifinali 1°-4° e 5°-8° Posto

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
4919:00PERDENTE 43
GIANNI JASON FÜTSCH
vs.PERDENTE 46
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5019:45PERDENTE 44
MOMO PINGUINS
vs.PERDENTE 45
THE FUCKTORY TEAM
5120:30VINCENTE 43
VIKINGS
vs.VINCENTE 46
GANASA BLACK LEMA
5221:15VINCENTE 44
WILD BOARS
vs.VINCENTE 45
GINTITANICHE

Sabato 18.08

Dalle ore 10:00 TORNEO KIDS

Finali 1°-14° Posto

TurnoOraPiazzamentoHomeRisultatoAway
5314:0013°-14°7° GR. A
FLYERSTONES
vs.7° GR. B
EVIL BUNNY
5414:4511°-12°PERDENTE 47
I CURBATT
vs.PERDENTE 48
SPACALEGN
5515:309°-10°VINCENTE 47
DRUNKS JUNIORS
vs.VINCENTE 48
RHINOS
5616:157°-8°PERDENTE 49vs.PERDENTE 50
5717:005°-6°VINCENTE 49vs.VINCENTE 50
5818:003°-4°PERDENTE 51vs.PERDENTE 52
5919:001°-2°VINCENTE 51vs.VINCENTE 52