Calendario e Risultati

Venerdì 12.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
119:00EVIL BUNNY
3-2MIGHTY DRUNKS
219:40DEVIL TEAM
3-0QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS
320:20SPACA LEGN1-5VIKINGS
421:00FLYERSTONES6-6TIRABÜSCION

Sabato 13.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
511:30WILD BOARS4-2RHINOS
612:15THE FUCKTORY TEAM3-3MIGHTY DRUNKS
713:00FLYERSTONES2-8ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
813:45EVIL BUNNY1-2WILD BOARS
914:30GANASA BLACK LEMA5-1DEVIL TEAM
1015:15MIGHTY DRUNKS5-5RHINOS
1116:00ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE1-4MOMO PINGUINS
1216:45THE FUCKTORY TEAM5-3WILD BOARS
1317:30EVIL BUNNY0-6SPACA LEGN
1418:15QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS2-4ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
1519:00FLYERSTONES0-1MOMO PINGUINS
1619:45VIKINGS8-1EVIL BUNNY
1720:30THE FUCKTORY TEAM3-2SPACA LEGN
1821:10QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS6-0FLYERSTONES

Domenica 14.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
1911:30MOMO PINGUINS9-1DEVIL TEAM
2012:15WILD BOARS3-1MIGHTY DRUNKS
2113:00ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE6-3TIRABÜSCION
2213:45EVIL BUNNY5-6THE FUCKTORY TEAM
2314:30MOMO PINGUINS7-3GANASA BLACK LEMA
2415:15TIRABÜSCION3-3QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS
2516:00RHINOS1-10THE FUCKTORY TEAM
2616:45DEVIL TEAM4-7ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
2717:30VIKINGS6-0MIGHTY DRUNKS
2818:15SPACA LEGN7-1RHINOS
2919:00TIRABÜSCION2-5MOMO PINGUINS
3019:45QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS0-6GANASA BLACK LEMA
3120:30WILD BOARS1-3VIKINGS
3221:10FLYERSTONES6-2DEVIL TEAM

Lunedì 15.08

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
3311:30TIRABÜSCION1-8GANASA BLACK LEMA
3412:15VIKINGS7-0THE FUCKTORY TEAM
3513:00EVIL BUNNY4-1RHINOS
3613:45MIGHTY DRUNKS2-0SPACA LEGN
3714:30FLYERSTONES0-7GANASA BLACK LEMA
3815:15TIRABÜSCION0-2DEVIL TEAM
3916:00QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS4-1MOMO PINGUINS
4016:45VIKINGS8-2RHINOS
4117:30WILD BOARS2-1SPACA LEGN
4218:15ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE1-4GANASA BLACK LEMA
4320:00MIGHTY DRUNKS6-5FLYERSTONES
4420:45DEVIL TEAM-EVIL BUNNY

Martedì 16.08

PAUSA

Mercoledì 17.08

Quarti di finale

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
4519:00VIKINGS10-2QUAD ALL STAR AND FRIENDS
4619:40MOMO PINGUINS2-0SPACA LEGN
4720:20THE FUCKTORY TEAM3-2ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
4821:00GANASA BLACK LEMA3-0WILD BOARS

Giovedì 18.08

Semifinali

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
4919:00QUAD ALL STARS AND FRIENDS1-3WILD BOARS
5019:40SPACA LEGN4-1ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
5120:20VIKINGS3-1GANASA BLACK LEMA
5221:00MOMO PINGUINS5-0THE FUCKTORY TEAM

semifinali_rid

Venerdì 19.08

CONCERTO FOLKHEADS & VOMITORS

22.07-FLYERCONCERTO_SITO

Sabato 20.08

Finali

TurnoOraHomeRisultatoAway
53 / 13°-14°13:15RHINOS0-3TIRABÜSCION
54 / 11°-12°14:00FLYERSTONES4-1DEVIL TEAM
55 / 9° - 10°14:45MIGHTY DRUNKS1-2EVIL BUNNY
56 / 7° - 8°15:30QUAD ALL STAR AND FRIENDS6-3ULTRAS VECCHIO STILE
57 / 5° - 6°16:15WILD BOARS3-0SPACA LEGN
58 / 3° - 4°17:00GANASA BLACK LEMA3-0THE FUCKTORY TEAM
59 / 1° - 2°18:00VIKINGS5-2MOMO PINGUINS

finaline_web

finale_web

 

CHAMPIONS 2016

vikings

Seguirà la premiazione